1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Staus quo

Discussion in 'Novità e articoli' started by xoa, May 1, 2012.

  1. xoa

    xoa Administrator Staff Member

    Messages:
    3,274
    Number:
    004
    Name:
    Daniel Sölva
    [​IMG]
    Con tre gare all'attivo su sei in calendario, in occasione della pausa l'unico Campionato davvero al giro di boa è l'Historic.
    La Berg-Cup e l'Europeo vetture moderne hanno ancora 4 gare da disputare e si riprenderà proprio con la 3ª di Berg-Cup, fra 124 giorni, ai primi di Settembre, a Oberhallau seguita dalla 4ª gara Historic. Le ostilità fra le vetture moderne riprenderanno invece ai primi di Ottobre con l'impegnativa Trasfagarasan.

    Spero di fare cosa gradita elencando di seguito tutti i provvisori "Campioni di Primavera".

    [​IMG]
    With three on six races scheduled, during the championship break the only series really on turning point is the Historic.
    The Berg-Cup and European modern cars still have four races to go and will bounce back with their #3rd Berg-Cup, from 124 days in early September, followed by Historic #4th race at Oberhallau. Modern cars hostilities will resume in early October with the challenging Trasfagarasan.

    I hope to do something to please all with the following provisional "Spring Champions" list.



    European

    Divisione I : Stefano Dal Zot (Riva Style Racing)
    Divisione II : Sergio Trapani (Scuderia CiancaRally)

    Gruppo N : Luca Dalla Riva (Riva Style Racing) / Marco Pirani (Team Italia Motorsport)
    N/2000 : Lorenzo Lupi (Evergreen Racing)
    N/3000 : Luca Dalla Riva (Riva Style Racing) / Marco Pirani (Team Italia Motorsport)
    Gruppo S2000 : Dario Cao (Riva Style Racing)
    S 2000/Track : Marco Stella (Riva Style Racing) / Sandro Tieri (Thannauser Virtual Motorsport)
    S 2000/Rally : Dario Cao (Riva Style Racing)
    Gruppo A : Renato Cao (Riva Style Racing)
    A/1600 : Thomas Soelva (Barcaiolo Motorsport)
    A/2000 : Fabiano Roccuzzo (Team Vacci Lisciu)
    A/2000+ : Renato Cao (Riva Style Racing)
    Gruppo GT : Sergio Trapani (Scuderia CiancaRally)
    GT/GT3 : Daniel Soelva (Barcaiolo Motorsport)
    GT/GT2 : Lamberto Visentin (Evergreen Racing)
    GT/GT1 : Sergio Trapani (Scuderia CiancaRally)
    Gruppo CN : Domenico D'Agostino (Scuderia CiancaRally)
    CN/2000 : Francesco Gervasi (Barcaiolo Motorsport) / Andrea Biagini (Scuderia SP76)
    CN/3000 : Domenico D'Agostino (Scuderia CiancaRally)
    Gruppo E2 : Stefano Dal Zot (Riva Style Racing)
    E2/1600 : Angelo Fodale (Evergreen Racing)
    E2/2000 : Giuseppe Oliva (Riva Style Racing)
    E2/3000 : Stefano Dal Zot (Riva Style Racing)



    Berg-Cup

    Divisione I : Stefano Dal Zot (Riva Style Racing)
    Divisione II : Renato Cao (Riva Style Racing)

    Gruppo E3N : Dario Cao (Riva Style Racing)
    E3N/2000 : Francesco Fodale (Evergreen Racing)
    E3N/3000+ : Dario Cao (Riva Style Racing)
    Gruppo E3A : Lamberto Visentin (Evergreen Racing)
    E3A/1400 : Ronny Guarini (Fasano Corse)
    E3A/2000 : Luca Dalla Riva (Riva Style Racing)
    E3A/2500 : Giuseppe Da Campo (Team Vacci Lisciu)
    E3A/3000+ : Lamberto Visentin (Evergreen Racing)
    Gruppo E3B : Renato Cao (Riva Style Racing)
    E3B/2000 : Giorgio Battaglini (Barcaiolo Motorsport)
    E3B/2000+ : Renato Cao (Riva Style Racing)
    Gruppo T : Stefano Dal Zot (Riva Style Racing)
    T/3000 : Angelo Fodale (Evergreen Racing)
    T/3000+ : Stefano Dal Zot (Riva Style Racing)
    Gruppo E1 : Antonio Marchese (Riva Style Racing)
    E1/1150 : Michele Calabretto (Riva Style Racing)
    E1/1600 : Paul Soelva(Barcaiolo Motorsport)
    E1/2000 : Vito Fortunato(Evergreen Racing)
    E1/3000 : Sandro Tieri(Thannauser Virtual Motorsport) / Michele Puglisi(Riva Style Racing)
    E1/3000+ : Antonio Marchese(Riva Style Racing)



    Historic

    Divisione I : Domenico D'Agostino (Scuderia CiancaRally)
    Divisione II : Daniel Soelva (Barcaiolo Motorsport)

    Gruppo H1 : Francesco Fodale (Evergreen Racing)
    H1/1300 : Angelo Fodale (Evergreen Racing)
    H1/1600 : Francesco Fodale (Evergreen Racing)
    Gruppo H2 : Daniel Soelva (Barcaiolo Motorsport)
    H2/1300 : Silvio Giacomuzzi (Barcaiolo Motorsport)
    H2/1600 : Thomas Soelva (Barcaiolo Motorsport)
    H2/2000 : Daniel Soelva (Barcaiolo Motorsport)
    H2/2000+ : Giuseppe Saullo (Riva Style Racing) / Lamberto Visentin (Evergreen Racing)
    Gruppo H3 : Dario Cao (Riva Style Racing)
    H3/1150 : Lorenzo Lupi (Evergreen Racing)
    H3/1600 : Tino Natoli (Team Vacci Lisciu)
    H3/2000 : Matheus Nolli (Barcaiolo Motorsport)
    H3/2500 : Dario Cao (Riva Style Racing)
    H3/2500+ : Filippo Corti (Scuderia Ciancarally)
    Gruppo H4 : Marco Stella (Riva Style Racing)
    H4/1300 : Giorgio Battaglini (Barcaiolo Motorsport)
    H4/1600 : Francesco Gervasi (Team Vacci Lisciu)
    H4/2000 : Giuseppe Gangemi (Riva Style Racing) / Sandro Tieri (Thannauser Virtual Motorsport)
    H4/2500 : Ayrton Molinaro
    H4/2500+ : Marco Stella (Riva Style Racing)
    Gruppo HSH : Domenico D'Agostino (Scuderia CiancaRally)
    HSH/1600 : Marco Pirani (Team Italia Motorsport)
    HSH/2000 : Daniele Domenicucci (Scuderia CiancaRally)
    HSH/2000+ : Domenico D'Agostino (Scuderia CiancaRally)
    Gruppo HSP : Renato Cao (Riva Style Racing)
    HSP/2000 : Renato Cao (Riva Style Racing)
    Gruppo HSS : Antonio Marchese (Riva Style Racing)
    HSS/1600 : Giuseppe Lanzafame (Riva Style Racing)
    HSS/2000 : Antonio Marchese (Riva Style Racing)



    Coppe e Trofei

    Under 23 : Daniel Soelva (Barcaiolo Motorsport)
    Over 40 : Lamberto Visentin (Evergreen Racing)
    Team : Riva Style Racing
    Fabio Danti : Domenico D'Agostino (Scuderia CiancaRally)
    Lionel Regal : Stefano Dal Zot (Riva Style Racing)
    Georg Plasa : Antonio Marchese (Riva Style Racing) / Claudio Pizzolato (Barcaiolo Motorsport)


    ::: www.stivi.it/CEMfactor :::

    Click here to view the article